Matrícula
Aluno/Orientador
202111002663
ADEILTON SANTANA NOGUEIRA
Orientador:
EVERALDO VANDERLEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
201911002995
AHMED HUSSEIN EL ZOGHBI
Orientador:
ANTONIO JOSE PEREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
202411001646
ANDRE LUIZ MARQUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:
MATHEUS HIDALGO(Orientador)
202011002508
ANTUNES FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:
ARTHUR EDUARDO GRUPILLO CHAGAS(Orientador)
202311001231
BRUNO ROLEMBERG DANTAS BARRETO
Orientador:
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA FILHO (Orientador)
202111005010
CAIO GRACO QUEIROZ MAIA
Orientador:
EVERALDO VANDERLEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
202111002340
CARLA JEANE HELFEMSTELLER COELHO
Orientador:
ROMERO JUNIOR VENANCIO SILVA(Orientador)
202311001269
CARLOS ALBERTO NUNES JÚNIOR
Orientador:
ROMERO JUNIOR VENANCIO SILVA(Orientador)
202211003770
CLARA LEITE LISBOA
Orientador:
VLADIMIR DE OLIVA MOTA(Orientador)
202211000886
CLÉBERTON LUIZ GOMES BARBOZA
Orientador:
VLADIMIR DE OLIVA MOTA(Orientador)
202111008747
CLEIBSON AMERICO DA SILVA
Orientador:
EDMILSON MENEZES SANTOS(Orientador)
202211003841
CLEUDO MELO ARAUJO
,
MARCOS FONSECA RIBEIRO BALIEIRO(Orientador)
,
ALDO LOPES DINUCCI(Co-Orientador)
202111000453
CRISTÓVÃO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:
ALDO LOPES DINUCCI(Orientador)
202111002420
DAGOBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
Orientador:
MATHEUS HIDALGO(Orientador)
202311007389
DANIEL CHRISTIAN DOS SANTOS
Orientador:
ROMERO JUNIOR VENANCIO SILVA(Orientador)
202011003247
DANIEL SOARES SILVEIRA
Orientador:
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
202411001397
DAVID ANGELO OLIVEIRA ROCHA
Orientador:
VLADIMIR DE OLIVA MOTA(Orientador)
202011003345
EDNILSON GOMES MATIAS
Orientador:
ADILSON ALCIOMAR KOSLOWSKI(Orientador)
202211005953
EDVANIO DE JESUS NASCIMENTO
Orientador:
NILO CESAR BATISTA DA SILVA (Orientador)
202111005128
ELAINE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS LIMA
Orientador:
ROMERO JUNIOR VENANCIO SILVA(Orientador)
202111006297
ELIUDE FERREIRA LIMA
Orientador:
SAULO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVA(Orientador)
201911004926
EMERSON CALISTRO DE SOUZA
,
SAULO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVA(Orientador)
202211005962
ENIO CALISTRO DE SOUZA
Orientador:
ROMERO JUNIOR VENANCIO SILVA(Orientador)
202311004055
EVERALDO DA SILVA REIS
Orientador:
MATHEUS HIDALGO(Orientador)
202111005020
GERALDO FREIRE DE LIMA
Orientador:
EDMILSON MENEZES SANTOS(Orientador)
202111005039
GIOVANI PINTO LIRIO JUNIOR
Orientador:
WILLIAM DE SIQUEIRA PIAUI(Orientador)
202111005057
IGOR FERREIRA FONTES
Orientador:
FLÁVIA ROBERTA BENEVENUTO DE SOUZA (Orientador)
202111004990
ISMAR FRANCISCO PRADO TORRES
Orientador:
EVERALDO VANDERLEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
202311005197
IURI RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:
NILO CESAR BATISTA DA SILVA (Orientador)
202211000901
IVANILTON ARAGÃO DE MOURA
Orientador:
CICERO CUNHA BEZERRA(Orientador)
202211001050
JOÃO EDUARDO COLOGNESI SERPA
Orientador:
EVALDO BECKER(Orientador)
202011007460
JOÃO ROBERTO MARQUES CORDEIRO
Orientador:
MARCOS FONSECA RIBEIRO BALIEIRO(Orientador)
202211000948
JOSAFÁ DE ASSIS SILVA
Orientador:
WILLIAM DE SIQUEIRA PIAUI(Orientador)
201911011205
JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:
SAULO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVA(Orientador)
202411001762
JOSÉ ELIELTON DA SILVA
Orientador:
ARTHUR EDUARDO GRUPILLO CHAGAS(Orientador)
202111008738
JOSÉ RODRIGO GOMES DE SOUSA
Orientador:
NILO CESAR BATISTA DA SILVA (Orientador)
202311002810
JULIANA CORREIA ALMEIDA
Orientador:
ANTONIO JOSE PEREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
202311006040
JULIANE DA MOTA SANTOS
Orientador:
MARCOS FONSECA RIBEIRO BALIEIRO(Orientador)
202211005971
LAURA DANIELLE LIMA SANTOS
Orientador:
ANTONIO JOSE PEREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
202111005075
LAURO IANE DE MORAIS
Orientador:
WILLIAM DE SIQUEIRA PIAUI(Orientador)
202211000966
MAGNO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
Orientador:
MATHEUS HIDALGO(Orientador)
202411007953
MARCOS ROBERTO SANTOS PEREIRA
Orientador:
RODRIGO PINTO DE BRITO (Orientador)
202011000147
MARCOS SÁVIO SANTOS AGUIAR
Orientador:
WILLIAM DE SIQUEIRA PIAUI(Orientador)
202011009250
MERIELLE DO ESPÍRITO SANTO BRANDÃO
Orientador:
WILLIAM DE SIQUEIRA PIAUI(Orientador)
202111005119
MESSIAS NUNES CORREIA
Orientador:
NILO CESAR BATISTA DA SILVA (Orientador)
202411001440
NAZITO PEREIRA DA COSTA JÚNIOR
Orientador:
SAULO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVA(Orientador)
,
MARCELO DE SANTANNA ALVES PRIMO(Co-Orientador)
202311004162
RAFAELA SANTOS DE CARVALHO
Orientador:
MATHEUS HIDALGO(Orientador)
202211000975
RAQUEL WACHTLER PANDOLPHO
Orientador:
ALDO LOPES DINUCCI(Orientador)
202111005146
RENATA DIAS RIBEIRO
Orientador:
ANTONIO JOSE PEREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
202411000649
RENATA PRADO MENIGHIN
Orientador:
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
202411004488
ROMEU VILLA FLOR SANTOS NETO
Orientador:
SAULO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVA(Orientador)
202411001000
RONNY DENNYSON MONTEIRO SANTANA
Orientador:
NILO CESAR BATISTA DA SILVA (Orientador)
202211000993
ROSANGELA MAIA
Orientador:
CHRISTIAN LINDBERG LOPES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
202211003814
ROSMANE GABRIELE VARJÃO ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:
ARTHUR EDUARDO GRUPILLO CHAGAS(Orientador)
202211001005
THATIANE SANTOS MENESES
Orientador:
ALDO LOPES DINUCCI(Orientador)
202211003832
UILSON DE MENESES HORA
Orientador:
SAULO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVA(Orientador)